search.ch
Basel SBB aujourd'hui
Ligne Départs Direction
RegioExpress RE 12:25 16:28 18:28 Basel Bad Bf
EuroCity EC 12:28 17:28 06:28 Domodossola (I)
TrainTrain ZUG ZUG 12:28+0' Bern
RERRER S3 S3 12:31+0' 13:01+0' 13:31+0' Olten
InterCity 3 IC 3 12:33+0' 14:33 16:33 Chur
RERRER S6 S6 12:34 13:04 13:34 Basel Bad Bf
Train à grande vit. TGV 12:34 14:34 18:34 Mulhouse
RERRER S3 S3 12:37 13:37 14:37 Porrentruy
TrainTrain Train Express Regional TER 12:39 13:38 15:38 Saint-Louis (Haut-Rhin)
InterRegio 37 IR 37 12:43+0' 13:43 16:43 Zürich HB
RERRER S1 S1 12:50 13:50 14:50 Laufenburg
InterCity 61 IC 61 12:58 13:28 14:58 Interlaken Ost
InterCityExpress ICE 13:01 13:13 14:13 Basel Bad Bf
InterCity 21 IC 21 13:03 15:03 09:03 Bellinzona - Lugano
InterCity 51 IC 51 13:03 14:03 15:03 Biel/Bienne
InterCityExpress ICE 13:06 17:06 09:06 Chur
RERRER S3 S3 13:06 14:06 15:06 Laufen
InterRegio 36 IR 36 13:11 14:11 15:11 Zürich HB
InterRegio 27 IR 27 13:17 14:17 15:17 Luzern
RERRER S1 S1 13:20 14:20 15:20 Frick
TrainTrain TER200 TE2 13:21 14:21 15:21 Saint-Louis (Haut-Rhin)
Train à grande vit. TGV 13:33 15:33 19:33 Zürich HB
EuroCity EC 13:58 Interlaken Ost
InterRegio 26 IR 26 14:03 16:03 18:03 Erstfeld
InterCity 3 IC 3 14:06 18:06 05:33 Zürich HB
EuroCity EC 14:27 15:38 12:20 Basel Bad Bf
InterCity 6 IC 6 14:28 16:28 19:28 Brig
InterRegio 37 IR 37 14:43 08:43 11:43 Zürich HB - Chur
InterCityExpress ICE 15:06 19:06 21:06 Zürich HB
InterRegio 37 IR 37 15:43 06:43 St. Gallen
EuroCity EC 16:06 Zürich HB
RERRER RER S 16:26 16:58 17:26 Stein-Säckingen
RERRER RER S 16:46 17:46 Delémont
InterCity 21 IC 21 17:03 Lugano
RERRER RER S 17:12 Olten
RERRER RER S 17:15 Aesch
InterCityExpress ICE 17:58 19:58 11:58 Interlaken Ost
InterCity 21 IC 21 19:03 21:03 Chiasso
InterRegio 37 IR 37 20:43 Zürich HB - St. Gallen
nightjet NJ 21:13
InterCity 6 IC 6 21:28 Bern
InterRegio 26 IR 26 22:03 Luzern
InterRegio IR 22:58 00:01 Luzern
InterCity 51 IC 51 23:03 Delémont
InterRegio 36 IR 36 05:36 Brugg AG
EuroCity EC 05:43 Bregenz
InterCity IC 07:03 08:03 Locarno
InterCity 6 IC 6 10:28 Domodossola (I)
EuroCity EC 11:03 Lugano - Como S. Giovanni